LevelStundenSekunden
Level 113600
Level 2310800
Level 3621600
Level 41036000
Level 51554000
Level 62175600
Level 728100800
Level 836129600
Level 945162000
Level 1055198000
Level 1166237600
Level 1278280800
Level 1391327600
Level 14105378000
Level 15120432000
Level 16136489600
Level 17153550800
Level 18171615600
Level 19190684000
Level 20210756000
Level 21231831600
Level 22253910800
Level 23276993600
Level 243001080000
Level 253251170000
Level 263511263600
Level 273781360800
Level 284061461600
Level 294351566000
Level 304651674000
Level 314961785600
Level 325281900800
Level 335612019600
Level 345952142000
Level 356302268000
Level 366662397600
Level 377032530800
Level 387412667600
Level 397802808000
Level 408202952000
Level 418613099600
Level 429033250800
Level 439463405600
Level 449903564000
Level 4510353726000
Level 4610813891600
Level 4711284060800
Level 4811764233600
Level 4912254410000
Level 5012754590000
Level 5113264773600
Level 5213784960800
Level 5314315151600
Level 5414855346000
Level 5515405544000
Level 5615965745600
Level 5716535950800
Level 5817116159600
Level 5917706372000
Level 6018306588000
Level 6118916807600
Level 6219537030800
Level 6320167257600
Level 6420807488000
Level 6521457722000
Level 6622117959600
Level 6722788200800
Level 6823468445600
Level 6924158694000
Level 7024858946000
Level 7125569201600
Level 7226289460800
Level 7327019723600
Level 7427759990000
Level 75285010260000
Level 76292610533600
Level 77300310810800
Level 78308111091600
Level 79316011376000
Level 80324011664000
Level 81332111955600
Level 82340312250800
Level 83348612549600
Level 84357012852000
Level 85365513158000
Level 86374113467600
Level 87382813780800
Level 88391614097600
Level 89400514418000
Level 90409514742000
Level 91418615069600
Level 92427815400800
Level 93437115735600
Level 94446516074000
Level 95456016416000
Level 96465616761600
Level 97475317110800
Level 98485117463600
Level 99495017820000
Level 100505018180000
Level 101505018180000